Midland Park Jr./Sr. Honor Roll

2016-2017

Quarter 1

Superintendent’s List

Grade 12

Isabelle Fiore

Claire Flynn

William Krag

Melissa Lein

Ryan Stevens

Grade 11

Hannah Douma

Sean Keegan

 

12th Grade Principal’s List

Justin Cho

Tyler Damsma

Isabelle Fiore

Claire Flynn

Coralie Guerdat

Jacob Hosier

Ava Iorio

William Krag

Melissa Lein

Julia Loken

Sarah Meima

Matthew Messner

Megan O'Brien

Riley Odell

Caitlin O'Hanlon

Veronica Pantale

Kathleen Powderley

William Ramos

Stephanie Sharo

Ryan Stevens

Jennifer Tetla

Matea Toleska

Emma VerHage

Christopher Weisbrot

Chloe Zuidema



12th Grade Highest Honors

Carly Agresta

Robert Biebrich

Thomas Caccamo

Samantha Goldberg

Eric Gonzalez

Emily Healy

Victoria Maslov

Anthony Papapietro

Keri Renick

Julia Reynaldo

Andrew Salas

Emilee Scott

Sandi Tun

Matthew Vannelli

Samantha Vulpone

Shiwen Wang



 

12th Grade Honor Roll


Adam Bardzell

Georgia Catanese

Francesca Chacon

Anthony DiIorgi

Margaret Hagerty

Ana Hernandez

Jake Kavanagh

Leanne LaMonte

Lucas Logue

Marisa Morales-Rivera

Kasey Oakes

Robert Rodak

Savannah Siems

Michaela Smith

Arvi Sulovari

Elizabeth Vargas


 
 

11th Grade Principal’s List

Sean Keegan

Evelyn Meyer

Adham Samour

11th Grade Highest Honors

Madison Asch

Hannah Douma

Sofia Hansen

Kate Leonard

Sarah Logue

Brandon Mata

Liza Miller

11th Grade Honor Roll


Palakshi Aurora

Jon Ballen

Devun Barber

Ann Bickert

Selena Caraballo

Shannon Casey

Joshua Cervera

Michael DeAngelo

Katarina Fantulin

Sean Fitzpatrick

Jessica Gryczko

Ryan Keegan

Megan Lawton

Leah Mercadante

Patrick Moore

Emily Moran

Corey O'Keefe

Emily Padovano

Ryan Raffaelli

Theodore Rizzo

Emily Tannler

James Taylor

Catherine Ullmer

Delon Veleski

Lindsay Vreeland

John Walker

Jessica Wallace


10th Grade Principal’s List

Matthew Bonnecaze

Shannon Burger

Ciara Caraballo

Jillian Hosier

Jacquelyn Lelinho

Noelle Mena

Claire Sheridan

Anne Skudera

Helena Van Vliet

10th Grade Highest Honors

Vance Cirino

Josephine Dragonetti

Katy Hartmann

Colleen Long

Olivia Mancuso

Francisco Sanchez

Leah Tashian

Angela Tashik

Jacob Vander Pyl

Matthew Weisbrot

 

 

10th Grade Honor Roll

 

Nathan Amos

Eric Borntrager

Mairead Campbell

Matthew Canellas

Abigail Ruth Dyer

Michael Folignani

Aidan Friars

Madeline Fuhr

Noelle Fusco

Ryan Gibbons

Lyle Harpster

Meaghan Healy

David Kruis

Emma Lein

Adriana Loza

Jacob Lucas

Mackenzie O'Hanlon

Sean Peterson

Jillian Ringor

George Schmidt

Parker Shapiro

Julia Smith

Joseph Tuosto

Sabrina Vander Wiele

Jacqueline Velasquez

Angelo Veleski

Allison Vreeland

 

 

 

9th Grade Principal’s List

Gustave Bickert

Nicholas Fastuca

Faith Kennedy

Benjamin McDonald

Theresa Olson

Ronald Sgambati

9th Grade Highest Honors

William Bonnecaze

Rebecca Caccamo

McKenzie Cieri

Matthew Diani

Nicholas Fiore

Emilie Ghalam

Adrianna Kearney

Andrew Krag

Hannah Zbierski


9th Grade  Honor Roll

Zachary Baker

Henrique dos Barbosa

Taylor Carrea

Isabella Dazza

Sean DeMarco

Gabrielle Esposito

Alyssa Genao

Ludovic Guerdat

Leland Gutkin

Elizabeth Herlihy

Vinz Ibalio

Mackenzie Kamp

Daniel Keegan

Maya Loken

Gillian Luberoff

Caroline McKinnon

Michael Miranda

Garrett Opderbeck

Nicole Passero

Nolan Polanco

Nicholas Schiavo

Jesse Solano

Samuel Sullivan

Ebony Tenecela

Josephine Thomas

Lauren Timoney

Justin Vannelli

Morgan Vulpone

Karley Walker


8th Grade Principal’s List


Grace Adamo

Adrianna Amos

Olivia Calderone

Julia Calderone

Madeleine Dahl

Emma Douma

Sara Fonticoba

Maya Grskovic

Grace Guingon

James Morrison

Jennifer Ollmann

Aidan Parkhurst

Sarah Reicher

Benjamin Schaefer

Jocelyn Triolo

Mathew Umano

Robert Vallone

Sarah Vander Pyl


8th Grade Highest Honors

Stella Barbagiannis

Shachi Benara

Veronika Fantulin

Samantha Padovano

Jungjin Pak

Jillian Shea

Noah Van Vliet

8th Grade  Honor Roll
 

Chiara Brenna

Emily Burke

Bianca Caprio

Kelsey Caraballo

Owen Casse

Nichele Casse

Adrian Comayagua

Alexander Coun

Stephen Crocitto

Kyle Eldridge

Kerri Feuilly

Sean Furlong

Serena Gomez

Robert Hill

Karalyn Hosier

Eliana Kim

Catherine Martin

Emma Mercadante

Shae Minicucci

Brett Murray

Robert Nichols

Matthew Papapietro

Omar Ramos

Anthony Sasso

Spencer Siems

Ella Stern

Amanda Sulovari

Angie Vega

James Wilckens

7th Grade Principal’s List

Irakli Dokhnadze

Russell Pigg

Sophia Rosenthal

Gemma Rosso

Saskia Trommelen

Holly Zbierski

7th Grade Highest Honors

Hailey Desbiens

Grace Gallagher

Julia Garcia

Allison Hallak

James Holm

Avery Kasbarian

McKinley Lynn

Matthew Martinez

Elisa Mras

Hunter Rotsaert

Cadence Schmidt


7th Grade Honor Roll

 

Jessica Balala

Jason Ballen

Christopher Canellas

Christian Cerrito

Alyssa Cornetta

Megan DeMarco

Rachel Fuhr

Shannon Garrett

Tara Hall

Dean Harpster

Michael Herlihy

Briella Laliberte

David Luberoff

Victoria Manata

Liam McElwain

Max Meyer

Benjamin Nam

Sean Olson

Morgan O'Malley

Maeve Parkhurst

Matthew Salas

Anthony Sgambati

Brandi Shortway

John Stevens

Victoria Tarleton

Paige Tuozzo

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.